IS IT VEGAN?

Is CASHEW BUTTER vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

raw cashews safflower oil

Full Ingredient List

raw cashews, safflower oil

UPC

079858532162
Created by Steve