IS IT VEGAN?
Is CASHEW BUTTER vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raw cashews
safflower oil
Full Ingredient List
raw cashews, safflower oil
UPC
079858532162
Created by
Steve