IS IT VEGAN?

Are CASHEW HALVES & PIECES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews sunflower oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

cashews, sunflower oil, sea salt.

UPC

070690015271
Created by Steve