IS IT VEGAN?
Are CASHEW NUTS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashew nuts
rice flour
garlic
sago flour
coconut oil
sea salt
white pepper
Full Ingredient List
cashew nuts, rice flour, garlic, sago flour, coconut oil, sea salt, white pepper
UPC
8997033000478
Created by
Steve