IS IT VEGAN?

Is CASHEW ROCA BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH CASHEWS, CASHEW ROCA BUTTERCRUNCH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar dry roasted cashews cream salt palm oil palm kernel oil cocoa alkali skim milk powder whey powder soy lecithin unsweetened chocolate and vanilla

Full Ingredient List

sugar, dry roasted cashews, butter (cream, salt), palm oil, palm kernel oil, cocoa processed with alkali, skim milk powder, whey powder, soy lecithin (emulsifier), unsweetened chocolate (cocoa mass) and vanilla (natural flavor).

UPC

041770043903
Created by Steve