IS IT VEGAN?
Is CASHEWS, ROASTED & SEA SALTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
peanut
cottonseed
canola
soybean oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
cashews, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil), sea salt.
UPC
071725750242
Created by
Steve