IS IT VEGAN?

Are CASTELVETRANO OLIVES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

olives water salt lactic acid ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

olives, water, salt, lactic acid, ascorbic acid.

UPC

0048176940003
Created by Steve