IS IT VEGAN?
Is CATHAY, GREEN TEA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green tea
jasmine
Full Ingredient List
green tea, jasmine
UPC
6922163611449
Created by
Steve