IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAULIFLOWER PIZZA CRUST, CAULIFLOWER vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour cauliflower water yeast sunflower oil salt dextrose glucono delta-lactone

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, cauliflower (35%), water, yeast, sunflower oil, salt, dextrose, leavening agent: glucono delta-lactone.

UPC

805773300216
Created by Steve