IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAZA TRAIL, SUMMER'S SWEET ICED TEA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane syrup solids black tea tricalcium phospahte stevia extract

Full Ingredient List

cane syrup solids black tea, tricalcium phospahte, stevia extract (rebaudioside a).

UPC

070893030309
Created by Steve