IS IT VEGAN?
Is CC JAPAN, SOFT DRINK, ILOHAS TOMATO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mineral water
fructose
sugar
salt
tomato extract
citric acid
artificial flavor
calcium carbonate
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
mineral water, fructose, sugar, salt, tomato extract, citric acid, artificial flavor, calcium carbonate, ascorbic acid(v.c).
UPC
4902102113960
Created by
Steve