IS IT VEGAN?

Is CEDAR PLANKED ATLANTIC SALMON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

atlantic salmon brown sugar water tomato onion garlic sugar salt sodium diacetate dextrose spices molasses powder maple sugar maltodextrin vinegar molasses corn syrup caramel garlic powder tamarind flavor sulphites

Full Ingredient List

atlantic salmon (fish), brown sugar, water, dehydrated vegetables (tomato, onion, garlic), sugar, salt, sodium diacetate, dextrose, spices, molasses powder (maltodextrin), maple sugar, worcestershire sauce powder (maltodextrin, vinegar, molasses, corn syrup, salt, caramel, garlic powder, sugar, spices, tamarind, flavor, sulphites).

UPC

856163000490
Created by Steve