IS IT VEGAN?

Is CELEBRATE WITH CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter milk chocolate soy lecithin natural vanilla extract corn syrup palm oil high fructose corn syrup cocoa alkali egg whites citric acid natural flavoring salt paprika oleoresin and beet juice

Full Ingredient List

assorted chocolates ingredients: sugar, milk chocolate (sugar; cocoa butter; milk; chocolate; soy lecithin; natural vanilla extract), corn syrup, dark sweet chocolate (sugar; chocolate; cocoa butter; soy lecithin; natural vanilla extract), palm oil, high fructose corn syrup, milk. contains 2% or less of: cocoa processed with alkali, egg whites, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), citric acid, natural flavoring, salt, colored with paprika oleoresin and beet juice.

UPC

041761103685
Created by Steve