IS IT VEGAN?
Is CENTRAL AMERICAN RED BEAN vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
central american red beans
Full Ingredient List
central american red beans
UPC
041331025478
Created by
Steve