IS IT VEGAN?
Is CENTRAL AMERICAN RED BEANS, CENTRAL AMERICAN RED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
central american red beans
water
salt
disodium edta
Full Ingredient List
central american red beans, water, salt, disodium edta (for color retention).
UPC
041331124638
Created by
Steve