IS IT VEGAN?
Are CEVICHE MARINADE, CITRUS & SEASONINGS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
lemon juice from concentrate
onion
cubanelle pepper
sugar
salt
cilantro
jalapeno pepper and garlic
Full Ingredient List
lemon juice from concentrate (water and lemon concentrate), onion, cubanelle pepper, sugar, salt, cilantro, jalapeno pepper and garlic.
UPC
041331030915
Created by
Steve