IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHAMOMILE & ANISE TEA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chamomile flowers
anise
Full Ingredient List
chamomile flowers & anise
UPC
041331052122
Created by
Steve