IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHAMOMILE TEA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
manzanilla flor 100 %
fine chamomile flowers 100 %
Full Ingredient List
manzanilla flor 100 %, fine chamomile flowers 100 %
UPC
041331052139
Created by
Steve