IS IT VEGAN?
Are CHAMPIGNON, SOFT RIPENED CHEESE WITH MUSHROOMS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
cream
mushrooms
natural flavor
salt
microbial rennet
bacterial cultures
penecillium camembert
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, cream, mushrooms, natural flavor, salt, microbial rennet, bacterial cultures, penecillium camembert.
UPC
202200009108
Created by
Steve