IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHARCOAL LEMONADE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
lemons
raw honey
activated charcoal powder
stevia leaf
Full Ingredient List
water, lemons, raw honey, activated charcoal powder, stevia leaf
UPC
894340002127
Created by
Steve