IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHARRED PEACH BOURBON SAUCE, CHARRED PEACH BOURBON vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peaches sugar water brown sugar bourbon sucrose pectin citric acid apple cider vinegar lime juice spices

Full Ingredient List

peaches, sugar, water, brown sugar, bourbon, pectin blend (sucrose, pectin, citric acid), apple cider vinegar, lime juice, spices.

UPC

020138330145
Created by Steve