IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHARRED PEACH BOURBON SAUCE, CHARRED PEACH BOURBON vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peaches
sugar
water
brown sugar
bourbon
sucrose
pectin
citric acid
apple cider vinegar
lime juice
spices
Full Ingredient List
peaches, sugar, water, brown sugar, bourbon, pectin blend (sucrose, pectin, citric acid), apple cider vinegar, lime juice, spices.
UPC
020138330145
Created by
Steve