IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHEDDAR OAT CLOUDS SNACK CRACKERS, CHEDDAR vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole grain oats wheat flour canola oil pasteurized milk cultures salt enzymes tapioca flour sea salt cane sugar vinegar baking soda onion powder paprika and annatto extract natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

whole grain oats, wheat flour, canola oil, cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), tapioca flour, sea salt, cane sugar, contains less than 1% of: vinegar, baking soda, onion powder, paprika and annatto extract (color), natural flavor.

UPC

850023628015
Created by Steve