IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHEDDAR & SOUR CREAM POTATO CHIPS, CHEDDAR & SOUR CREAM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potatoes corn sunflower or canola oil whey pasteurized milk cheese cultures salt enzymes maltodextrin natural and artificial flavors onion powder sour cream ream no

Full Ingredient List

potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil), whey, cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), salt, maltodextrin, natural and artificial flavors onion powder sour cream (cream, no

UPC

078742316024
Created by Steve