IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHEESE BREADS, CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tapioca starch cheese pasteurized milk rennet calcium chloride and sodium chloride margarine water sugar and salt

Full Ingredient List

tapioca starch, cheese, (pasteurized milk, rennet, calcium chloride and sodium chloride), margarine, water, sugar and salt.

UPC

041331092579
Created by Steve