IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHEESE, PEPPERONI & SAUSAGE PIZZA, CHEESE, PEPPERONI & SAUSAGE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
bleached wheat flour
malted barley flour
potassium bromate
water
yeast
pasteurized part skim milk
cheese cultures
salt
enzymes
pork
pepper
basil
pizza sauce
mato puree
ine-ri
Full Ingredient List
pizza crust (wheat flour (bleached wheat flour, malted barley flour, potassium bromate), water, yeast), mozzarella cheese (pasteurized part skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), sausage (pork, salt, pepper, basil), pizza sauce (tomato puree (vine-ri
UPC
019962247019
Created by
Steve