IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHEESE RISING CRUST PIZZA, CHEESE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
malted barley flour
niacin
reduced iron
thiamin mononitrate
riboflavin
fouc acid water
part skim mozzarella pasteurzed milk
cheese culture
salt
enzymes
pasteurized mlk
ground unpefled tomatoes
durum flour
ron
niacin thiamine
folic acid
sugar
olive oil sea salt
yeast
garlic
oregano
Full Ingredient List
unbleached hard wheat flour (malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, fouc acid water, part skim mozzarella pasteurzed milk, cheese culture. salt, enzymes) provo nello (pasteurized mlk. cheese culture, salt, enzymes), ground unpefled tomatoes, vegetable oil enriched durum flour (durum flour, ron, niacin thiamine, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar. olive oil sea salt, yeast, garlic, oregano
UPC
797822370311
Created by
Steve