IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHEESECAKE, CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cream cheese
sour cream
whole eggs
sugar
vanilla
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
cream cheese, sour cream, whole eggs, sugar, vanilla, natural flavor
UPC
012038268505
Created by
Steve