IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHERRY ALMOND COLTS CHOCOLATES, CHERRY ALMOND vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter chocolate liquor whole milk powder lactose milkfat soya lecithin vanilla organic brown rice organic barley malt sea salt sweetened dried cherries almonds nonfat dry milk butter oil

Full Ingredient List

chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, whole milk powder, lactose (milk), milkfat, soya lecithin, vanilla), crispy brown rice (organic brown rice, organic barley malt, sea salt), sweetened dried cherries (sugar), almonds, white chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, nonfat dry milk, butter oil, soya lecithin, vanilla)

UPC

744738102079
Created by Steve