IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHERRY BERRY NUT MEDLEY BLUEBERRIES + CHERRIES SPROUTED MIXED NUTS, CHERRY BERRY NUT MEDLEY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds walnuts cashews dried blueberries dried cherries cane sugar sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

almonds, walnuts, cashews, dried blueberries, dried cherries, cane sugar, sunflower oil.

UPC

860002151946
Created by Steve