IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHERRY COOL COSMIC CUBES, CHERRY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
gelatin
citric acid
sodium citrate
artificial flavor
potassium sorbate
salt
red 40
caramel
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, gelatin, citric acid, sodium citrate, artificial flavor, potassium sorbate (preservative), salt, red 40, caramel (color).
UPC
044276038725
Created by
Steve