IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHERRY LICORICE, CHERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar wheat flour freeze dried cherries natural flavor citric acid

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, wheat flour, freeze dried cherries, natural flavor, citric acid.

UPC

866662000105
Created by Steve