IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHERRY POMEGRANATE HABANERO SAUCE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE HABANERO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
water
cherries
raspberries
apple cider vinegar
onion
pomegranate juice
dried mango
cornstarch
lemon juice
natural flavors
dehydrated red bell pepper
blackberries
xanthan gum
habanero powder
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
sugar, water, cherries, raspberries, apple cider vinegar, onion, pomegranate juice, dried mango, cornstarch, lemon juice, natural flavors, dehydrated red bell pepper, blackberries, xanthan gum, habanero powder, citric acid.
UPC
020138330114
Created by
Steve