IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHERRY POMEGRANATE HABANERO SAUCE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE HABANERO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar water cherries raspberries apple cider vinegar onion pomegranate juice dried mango cornstarch lemon juice natural flavors dehydrated red bell pepper blackberries xanthan gum habanero powder citric acid

Full Ingredient List

sugar, water, cherries, raspberries, apple cider vinegar, onion, pomegranate juice, dried mango, cornstarch, lemon juice, natural flavors, dehydrated red bell pepper, blackberries, xanthan gum, habanero powder, citric acid.

UPC

020138330114
Created by Steve