IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHERRY RASPBERRY ORGANIC PRESERVES, CHERRY RASPBERRY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic cherries organic raspberries organic fair trade cane sugar pectin organic lemon juice concentrate

Full Ingredient List

organic fruit (organic cherries, organic raspberries), organic fair trade cane sugar*, pectin, organic lemon juice concentrate.

UPC

814026004092
Created by Steve