IS IT VEGAN?
Are CHERRY STRAWS FLAVORED CANDY, CHERRY STRAWS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
wheat flour
sugar
citric acid
malic acid
tartaric acid
glyceryl monostearate
glycerine
artificial flavor
color
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, wheat flour, sugar, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, glyceryl monostearate, glycerine, artificial flavor, color added (including red 40).
UPC
041364080581
Created by
Steve