IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHERRY TREE, CHERRY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reverse osmosis water
organic evaporated cane juice
organic black tea
kombucha culture
organic tart cherry juice
Full Ingredient List
organic raw kombucha (reverse osmosis water, organic evaporated cane juice, organic black tea, kombucha culture), organic tart cherry juice
UPC
642310997344
Created by
Steve