IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHEVRAI, SOFR UNRIPENED GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES, ORIGINAL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized goat milk sea salt bacterial culture microbial enzyme

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized goat milk, sea salt, bacterial culture, microbial enzyme

UPC

062482001203
Created by Steve