IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHIA SEED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chia seeds
Full Ingredient List
chia seeds.
UPC
034952587074
Created by
Steve