IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHICAGO HARBOR BEER AND HONEY MUSTARD & RUB vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

vinegar water mustard seed salt honey michigan kolsch-style beer

Full Ingredient List

mustard (vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt), honey, michigan kolsch-style beer.

UPC

814026000858
Created by Steve