IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHICAGO HARBOR BEER AND HONEY MUSTARD & RUB vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
vinegar
water
mustard seed
salt
honey
michigan kolsch-style beer
Full Ingredient List
mustard (vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt), honey, michigan kolsch-style beer.
UPC
814026000858
Created by
Steve