IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHICK PEA & KALE WITH INDIAN SPICES SOUP vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic chick peas organic coconut milk guar gum organic kale organic tomato concentrate organic onions organic green peppers organic red pepper

Full Ingredient List

water, prepared organic chick peas (organic chick peas, water), organic coconut milk (organic coconut milk, water, guar gum), organic kale, organic tomato puree (water, organic tomato concentrate), organic onions, organic green peppers, organic red pepper

UPC

07789044383
Created by Steve