IS IT VEGAN?
Are CHICK PEAS GARBANZOS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chick peas
water
salt and disodium edta added to promote color retention
Full Ingredient List
chick peas, water, salt and disodium edta added to promote color retention.
UPC
041331124225
Created by
Steve