IS IT VEGAN?

Are CHICK PEAS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic chick peas water sea salt

Full Ingredient List

organic chick peas, water, sea salt.

UPC

041331023443
Created by Steve