IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHICKEN BACON RANCH RUMBLE GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON OVER A RANCH RUMBLE SAUCE WITH A BACON & CHEESE STUFFED CRUST PIZZA, CHICKEN BACON RANCH RUMBLE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
niacin
reduced iron
thiamin mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
water
buttermilk solids
wheat starch
sugar
salt
canola oil
sunflower oil
garlic powder
spice
natural flavor
vinegar
part-skim mozzarella cheese
milk
cheese cultures
enzymes
modified food starch
methylcellulose
cultured part-skim milk
white meat chicken
tapioca starch
rice starch
oat fiber
chicken stock
rosemary extractives
sodium phosphates
sodium ascorbate
sodium nitrite
smoke flavoring
yeast
soybean oil
corn oil
bleached wheat flour
vegetable oil shortening
alm oil
Full Ingredient List
enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), ranch sauce (water, seasoning (buttermilk solids, wheat starch, sugar, salt, contains 2% or less of canola oil, sunflower oil, garlic powder, spice, natural flavor], vinegar), water, part-skim mozzarella cheese with modified food starch (part-skim mozzarella cheese [milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes], modified food starch, methylcellulose), low moisture part skim mozzarella cheese (cultured part-skim milk, salt, enzymes), cooked and grill marked white meat chicken (white meat chicken, water, 2% or less of salt, tapioca starch, rice starch, oat fiber, chicken stock, rosemary extractives, sugar), applewood smoked cooked bacon (bacon [cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium ascorbate, sodium nitrite], smoke flavoring), 2% or less of yeast, vegetable oil (soybean oil and/or corn oil), bread crumbs (bleached wheat flour, yeast, sugar, salt), vegetable oil shortening (palm oil, natural flavor, beta carotene [color]), sugar, salt.
UPC
071921510381
Created by
Steve