IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHICKEN BACON RANCH SAUCE PIZZA RISING CRUST, CHICKEN BACON RANCH SAUCE PIZZA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid enzyme water soybean oil enriched wheat flour salt sugar yeast spices dehydrated parsley corn syr

Full Ingredient List

crust: enriched wheat flour (flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, enzyme), water, soybean oil, seasoned bread crumbs (enriched wheat flour, salt, sugar, yeast, spices, soybean oil, dehydrated parsley), yeast, corn syr

UPC

078742254227
Created by Steve