IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHICKEN BREAST FILET vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chicken broth salt sodium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

*chicken broth ingredients: chicken broth, salt, sodium phosphate. **broth glaze ingredients: chicken broth.

UPC

858843003142
Created by Steve