IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHICKEN BREAST SHAVED & MARINATED, CHICKEN BREAST vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chicken breast
water
tapioca starch
salt
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
chicken breast, water, tapioca starch, salt, natural flavors.
UPC
798779902402
Created by
Steve