IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHICKEN BROTH vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water pasture raised chicken necks backs feet onions organic carrots organic celery thyme oregano organic garlic peppercorns organic apple cider vinegar

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, pasture raised chicken necks, backs & feet, onions, organic carrots, organic celery, thyme, oregano, organic garlic, peppercorns, organic apple cider vinegar.

UPC

863243000202
Created by Steve