IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHICKEN CABALITO CHORIZO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chicken spices salt vinegar citric acid sodium carbonate encased in hog casing

Full Ingredient List

chicken, spices, salt, vinegar, citric acid, sodium carbonate, encased in hog casing

UPC

628586350854
Created by Steve